PDA

View Full Version : Multi still doesnt work ?!?!?!



Pezol
12-24-2014, 11:44 AM
You people are absolutly ****ing pathetic, Nothing you do work and you break things that work. HOW incompetent are you. Something like this is Unthinkable. Like kids in kindergarden "LETS POKE STUFF".
I bought ACU on Both Pc and xbox. Its actually PLAYABLE on xbox in (lol) 900p. I will never make same mistake again nor i let that happen to my friends .
i wasn't so pissed off in years. >:0

wichking
12-24-2014, 12:06 PM
and yet you buy the game 2 times..

Pezol
12-24-2014, 12:24 PM
Well i did hope they will not faill like WD since assassin creed is their thing. I was wrong to belive in them and i've learnt my lesson.

vain.hiel.
12-24-2014, 05:49 PM
You people are absolutly ****ing pathetic, Nothing you do work and you break things that work. HOW incompetent are you. Something like this is Unthinkable. Like kids in kindergarden "LETS POKE STUFF".
I bought ACU on Both Pc and xbox. Its actually PLAYABLE on xbox in (lol) 900p. I will never make same mistake again nor i let that happen to my friends .
i wasn't so pissed off in years. >:0

lemme guess. u didnt even read the pc requirements?