PDA

View Full Version : AC3SP.exe has stopped working?



InternalEffect
11-06-2014, 10:06 PM
Hello, I've bought Assassins Creed today and for some reason I can't load the game that error comes up for me everytime. Is there a fix to this or something else? Thanks.

YazX_
11-07-2014, 02:42 PM
Please contact technical support, link is in my signature.

InternalEffect
11-08-2014, 04:53 PM
Thanks.