PDA

View Full Version : Problem with launching assassins creed 3



Pestuka
12-26-2012, 12:26 PM
I have a problem. when I give the UPLAY play and show me if there singleplayer or multiplayer and singleplayer run either climbs window that the program has stopped working and stays black screen with multiplayer a problem I do not have to turn on the rides and cool graphics almost at the top. Please help me :(

Pestuka
12-26-2012, 12:28 PM
I have a problem. when I give the UPLAY play and show me if there singleplayer or multiplayer and singleplayer run either climbs window that the program has stopped working and stays black screen with multiplayer I donť have problem I do not have any fail on the and rides on cool graphics almost at the top. Please help me?!

Marek703
01-12-2013, 08:11 PM
I have the same problem :(

DroppedClock56
01-12-2013, 08:13 PM
plenty have this problem.