PDA

View Full Version : equipping



pwnywonderland
11-26-2009, 12:54 PM
can you equip stuff from your inventory, and if so, how?

pwnywonderland
11-26-2009, 12:54 PM
can you equip stuff from your inventory, and if so, how?

An_Idea
11-26-2009, 12:58 PM
you can only equip capes from your inventory, you go to inventory, disguises and then choose which one you want, you cant equip different weapons or armors from there, only from the villa