PDA

View Full Version : Florins



devilsadvoc2010
01-18-2010, 11:40 AM
Quick question-is there a way to play AC 2 Bloodlines with the PS3 as an interactive game. And what good is all the Florins if you have beat the game will it transfer to the next AC game??? Thanks

devilsadvoc2010
01-18-2010, 11:40 AM
Quick question-is there a way to play AC 2 Bloodlines with the PS3 as an interactive game. And what good is all the Florins if you have beat the game will it transfer to the next AC game??? Thanks