PDA

View Full Version : Database Rome locaton



Legendary92491
01-25-2011, 09:22 AM
does anyone at all have all the Rome locations in the database?

Legendary92491
01-25-2011, 09:22 AM
does anyone at all have all the Rome locations in the database?

Alpha Ender
01-25-2011, 12:21 PM
Yes. Pretty much once you get one hundred percent synch, you kinda have to have all the locations.

Legendary92491
01-25-2011, 07:01 PM
oh really, so you're not missing one gate like myself and almost everyone i've heard from is?