PDA

View Full Version : changing armor



masterbreti
01-30-2010, 05:26 PM
ok so i had the top level armor on, not the altir armor though. and i had not bought some of the eather armor. so i bought it, it changed my armor and now won't let me change it. how would i go about it. i have the game on the 360

thanks

nitres15
01-30-2010, 05:31 PM
it is at the villa

masterbreti
01-30-2010, 05:40 PM
thanks very much