PDA

View Full Version : Harbour Traffic



cs_1963
02-01-2006, 12:03 PM
Can somebody help me please, why is it i cant get harbour traffic to show up in the game.
I have done a clean install of the game.
What do i need to do now.
Thanks

vanjast
02-01-2006, 01:12 PM
Stock game has no harbour stuff... Have a look at the MODs section of the forum.
http://forums.ubi.com/groupee_common/emoticons/icon_cool.gif

Ghostly_Magicia
02-01-2006, 02:52 PM
Well would you count a Destroyer or 2 traffic ?