PDA

View Full Version : Having a problem with assassin recruits



EspilceehT
11-18-2010, 06:28 AM
Hi, i am having a problem with the assassin recruits i have 6 of them and 3 of the little bars are showing up but only 2 of them recharge does any one know how i can fix this?

FredEx919
11-18-2010, 06:59 AM
Is it possible your third one is already out on a contract? The only time I can remember the Assassin Signal not filling up is when I had that specific assassin already out on a contract.

EspilceehT
11-18-2010, 03:27 PM
Nope