PDA

View Full Version : How do I change Antialiasing level in game?



GuillermoZS
04-09-2005, 05:51 AM
I think there was some kind of shortcut to change this in game...


Thanks!

GuillermoZS
04-09-2005, 05:51 AM
I think there was some kind of shortcut to change this in game...


Thanks!

alarmer
04-09-2005, 05:55 AM
Think you have to do that in your 3D cards drivers settings.

Poacher886a
04-09-2005, 06:15 AM
Or use shift page up and down.