PDA

View Full Version : Task Force



Legoiceking
03-08-2017, 05:23 AM
My task force is showing up as [Task Force] then for the tag numbers! On the website it does kind of work but then hitting the task force tab it says to create a task force. what happened?

br0nen2009
03-08-2017, 11:46 AM
Same thing happening to me. When I log into the network, it doesn't show up with any of my stats, and the task force tab asks me to create a new one. Hopefully it's just overloaded or something, and will be worked out soon.

Wingman709
03-08-2017, 09:25 PM
Same here. I am a member of a Task Force, but its not recognized in the game.