PDA

View Full Version : I can't select new Orders, is this a bug or am I doing something wrong?



RPGHavok12
02-22-2017, 06:31 AM
I was trying to select new orders today, but I can't select any. I tried completing the first two daily orders, but I still can't pick any contract orders, the six that you can pick three of at a time. Thank you for any help you can give.

IronxSkullx55
02-22-2017, 06:39 AM
Idk if you tried unequiping anyone's that you have on but I did have this problem too but all I had to do was shut off the game and turn it back on and it worked fine

GayForShugoki
02-22-2017, 06:51 AM
Unselect some and then select new ones.