PDA

View Full Version : How to change language?!



Ilias48rus
03-08-2016, 02:48 PM
Will not tell 'what a hell', just answer how.

Ilias48rus
03-09-2016, 03:19 PM
Really, no one can even answer?

FramSTAR
03-09-2016, 03:24 PM
Go to the 'ESC' Menu -> Settings -> there you will see on the left side of the Screen some button called language or audio. in this menu u can change the language.
check where u bought your game, some reseller soled regionlocked cd keys. means u only can use the game in the existing language.

cheers!