PDA

View Full Version : Pre-load option only



xSubo
11-04-2015, 10:32 PM
says closed beta in my games list but only has a pre-load option, am i doing something wrong? i feel like i'm doing something wrong.. help

Butter1484
11-04-2015, 11:56 PM
That is how it is supposed to be. Technical test doesn't start until the 6th

xcopps
11-05-2015, 02:48 AM
it has to be that, before it said it was expired but its letting us preload again. im sure thats the tech test

xIRAPT0R
11-06-2015, 12:15 AM
yeah it will stay like that until tomorrow at 10am.