PDA

View Full Version : Change town?



Bronkhurst
10-05-2015, 06:52 PM
Hello.
I was wondering if it is possible to change a captured town to your faction? I tried searching the forum but i couldnīt find anything. If it is possible how do i do that?
Thanks for help.

Wintermist
10-05-2015, 06:56 PM
No, but hopefully they'll add an option for it.

Bronkhurst
10-05-2015, 07:14 PM
Thanks for the quick reply :)