PDA

View Full Version : prefix



ArmedGryphon
03-20-2007, 03:57 PM
how do i register my prefix, i have 3 people on my team (prefix) and i was wondering how to register it?

ArmedGryphon
03-20-2007, 03:57 PM
how do i register my prefix, i have 3 people on my team (prefix) and i was wondering how to register it?

TW_Night_Fox
03-20-2007, 08:06 PM
You do it under the 'service record' option in the menu.

Thanks
-Fox