PDA

View Full Version : Sylvan's Avenger skill



KingImp
10-29-2007, 12:41 PM
Finally, they made it more useful! I was so happy to see when I chose this faction and went into the Avenger screen to see that all you have to do now is pick the picture of the base unit and it includes the two upgrades as well.

Thank you for finally fixing this.

KingImp
10-29-2007, 12:41 PM
Finally, they made it more useful! I was so happy to see when I chose this faction and went into the Avenger screen to see that all you have to do now is pick the picture of the base unit and it includes the two upgrades as well.

Thank you for finally fixing this.

Fenrik
10-29-2007, 01:42 PM
Yay! Finally!